×HomeSASA PortalScoringLive GamesResultsStandingsScheduleTeamsPlayersTeam AdminClub AdminLeague Admin
Cricket League Management System

Results

Display Date : Monday the 13th July 2020
ID Date Team1 Team2 Venue Division Result
184 2020-07-12 Cosmos Spartans Bloomfield 2 WaverleyDivision 2 Bloomfield 2 Won by 74 runs
179 2020-07-12 Winnipeg Shooters Crescent Stallions South PitchDivision 2 Crescent Stallions Won by 3 Wickets
119 2020-07-12 Dakota Stars Hakuna Matata Center PitchDivision 2 Hakuna Matata Won by 136 runs
116 2020-07-12 Bengal Tigers 2 Lions 2 La Barriere Pitch 1Division 2 Lions 2 Won by 18 runs
110 2020-07-12 Blues 3 Strom Chasers La Barriere Pitch 2Division 2 Strom Chasers Won by 8 Wickets
215 2020-07-12 Cosmos Lancers Cosmos Center PitchPremier Division Cosmos Lancers Won by 2 Wickets
225 2020-07-12 Bloomfield MB Eagles North PitchPremier Division MB Eagles Won by 58 runs
231 2020-07-12 Crescent CC Five Rivers La Barriere Pitch 1Premier Division Five Rivers Won by 10 runs
71 2020-07-12 Blues 2 AICC La Barriere Pitch 2Division 1 AICC Won by 2 Wickets
79 2020-07-12 Lions MB Eagles 2 WaverleyDivision 1 MB Eagles 2 Won by 64 runs
237 2020-07-12 Winnipeg Blues Sher e Maples South PitchPremier Division Sher e Maples Won by 4 Wickets
176 2020-07-12 Cosmos Academy Blue Stars North PitchDivision 2 Blue Stars Won by 9 Wickets
152 2020-07-11 Bloomfield 2 Magnitude XI WaverleyDivision 2 Magnitude XI Won by 6 Wickets
56 2020-07-11 Crescent Stars Black Hawks La Barriere Pitch 2Division 1 Black Hawks Won by 63 runs
157 2020-07-11 Crescent Stallions Winnipeg Warriors 2 South PitchDivision 2 Winnipeg Warriors 2 Won by 3 Wickets
95 2020-07-11 Brandon Renegades 2 Brandon Renegades North PitchDivision 2 Brandon Renegades Won by 49 runs
39 2020-07-11 Winkler Royals Lions La Barriere Pitch 1Division 1 Winkler Royals Won by 64 runs
14 2020-07-11 MB Eagles 2 Royal Kings Center PitchDivision 1 Royal Kings Won by 8 Wickets
21 2020-07-11 Cosmos Kingz Bengal Tigers North PitchDivision 1 Bengal Tigers Won by 32 runs
139 2020-07-11 Strom Chasers Dakota Stars Center PitchDivision 2 Strom Chasers Won by 5 Wickets
33 2020-07-11 Winnipeg Warriors AICC WaverleyDivision 1 AICC Won by 2 Wickets
144 2020-07-11 Sher X1 Bengal Tigers 2 La Barriere Pitch 1Division 2 Sher X1 Won by 4 Wickets
122 2020-07-11 Royal Kings 2 U-19 La Barriere Pitch 2Division 2 Royal Kings 2 Won by 59 runs
44 2020-07-11 Royal Tuskers Trailblazers South PitchDivision 1 Royal Tuskers Won by 4 Wickets
113 2020-07-05 Bengal Tigers 2 Blues 3 South PitchDivision 2 Blues 3 Won by 25 runs
136 2020-07-05 Lions 2 Royal Kings 2 Center PitchDivision 2 Royal Kings 2 Won by 93 runs
104 2020-07-05 U-19 Hakuna Matata North PitchDivision 2 Hakuna Matata Won by 1 Wickets
172 2020-07-05 Cosmos Academy Brandon Renegades 2 La Barriere Pitch 2Division 2 Brandon Renegades 2 Won by 69 runs
239 2020-07-05 Winnipeg Blues MB Eagles South PitchPremier Division Winnipeg Blues Won by 49 runs
86 2020-07-05 AICC Bengal Tigers WaverleyDivision 1 AICC Won by 7 Wickets
65 2020-07-05 Black Hawks Lions La Barriere Pitch 1Division 1 Black Hawks Won by 20 runs
167 2020-07-05 Blue Stars Cosmos Spartans ElwickDivision 2 Blue Stars Won by 3 Wickets
171 2020-07-05 Brandon Renegades Winnipeg Shooters La Barriere Pitch 1Division 2 Winnipeg Shooters Won by 7 Wickets
233 2020-07-05 Crescent CC Cosmos Lancers North PitchPremier Division Crescent CC Won by 6 Wickets
191 2020-07-05 Cosmos Bloomfield La Barriere Pitch 2Premier Division Cosmos Won by 157 runs
195 2020-07-05 Sher e Maples Five Rivers Center PitchPremier Division Sher e Maples Won by 123 runs
148 2020-07-04 Magnitude XI Blue Stars North PitchDivision 2 Magnitude XI Won by 49 runs
153 2020-07-04 Bloomfield 2 Crescent Stallions South PitchDivision 2 Bloomfield 2 Won by 8 Wickets
133 2020-07-04 Lions 2 U-19 ElwickDivision 2 Lions 2 Won by 6 runs
132 2020-07-04 Hakuna Matata Strom Chasers La Barriere Pitch 1Division 2 Strom Chasers Won by 1 Wickets
28 2020-07-04 Winnipeg Warriors MB Eagles 2 La Barriere Pitch 1Division 1 Winnipeg Warriors Won by 19 runs
34 2020-07-04 Winkler Royals Bengal Tigers South PitchDivision 1 Match abandon due to Rain
2 2020-07-04 Royal Kings Cosmos Kingz WaverleyDivision 1 Royal Kings Won by 3 runs
52 2020-07-04 Brandon Tigers Lions North PitchDivision 1 Match abandon due to Rain
57 2020-07-04 Crescent Stars Trailblazers Center PitchDivision 1 Match abandon due to Rain
64 2020-07-04 Black Hawks Blues 2 La Barriere Pitch 2Division 1 Blues 2 Won by 54 runs
126 2020-07-04 Royal Kings 2 Sher X1 La Barriere Pitch 2Division 2 Royal Kings 2 Won by 5 Wickets
100 2020-07-04 Winnipeg Warriors 2 Brandon Renegades Center PitchDivision 2 Brandon Renegades Won by 2 Wickets
241 2020-06-28 Winnipeg Blues Bloomfield Center PitchPremier Division Winnipeg Blues Won by 89 runs
229 2020-06-28 Crescent CC Cosmos South PitchPremier Division Crescent CC Won by 39 runs
146 2020-06-28 Sher X1 Lions 2 North PitchDivision 2 Lions 2 Won by 2 runs
186 2020-06-28 Cosmos Spartans Cosmos Academy South PitchDivision 2 Cosmos Spartans Won by 9 runs
197 2020-06-28 Sher e Maples Cosmos Lancers North PitchPremier Division Sher e Maples Won by 1 runs
96 2020-06-28 Brandon Renegades 2 Winnipeg Shooters WaverleyDivision 2 Winnipeg Shooters Won by 3 Wickets
108 2020-06-28 Blues 3 Royal Kings 2 Center PitchDivision 2 Blues 3 Won by 3 runs
123 2020-06-27 Royal Kings 2 Dakota Stars North PitchDivision 2 Dakota Stars Won by 1 runs
174 2020-06-27 Cosmos Academy Magnitude XI Center PitchDivision 2 Magnitude X1 won by 79 Runs
35 2020-06-27 Winkler Royals Cosmos Kingz Center PitchDivision 1 Winkler Royals Won by 74 runs
47 2020-06-27 Brandon Tigers Bengal Tigers WaverleyDivision 1 Bengal Tigers Won by 4 Wickets
169 2020-06-27 Brandon Renegades Bloomfield 2 WaverleyDivision 2 Brandon Renegades Won by 22 runs
128 2020-06-27 Hakuna Matata Bengal Tigers 2 South PitchDivision 2 Hakuna Matata Won by 4 Wickets
27 2020-06-27 Winnipeg Warriors Royal Kings South PitchDivision 1 Royal Kings Won by 31 runs
40 2020-06-27 Royal Tuskers MB Eagles 2 North PitchDivision 1 MB Eagles 2 Won by 23 runs
142 2020-06-21 Sher X1 U-19 WaverleyDivision 2 Sher X1 Won by 23 runs
205 2020-06-21 Five Rivers Bloomfield South PitchPremier Division Bloomfield Won by 15 runs
193 2020-06-21 Cosmos Winnipeg Blues North PitchPremier Division Cosmos Won by 16 runs
159 2020-06-21 Crescent Stallions Cosmos Academy North PitchDivision 2 Cosmos Academy won by 6 wickets
164 2020-06-21 Blue Stars Brandon Renegades Center PitchDivision 2 Blue Stars Won by 22 runs
182 2020-06-21 Cosmos Spartans Brandon Renegades 2 South PitchDivision 2 Cosmos Spartans Won by 5 Wickets
199 2020-06-21 Sher e Maples Crescent CC Center PitchPremier Division Sher e Maples Won by 23 runs
48 2020-06-20 Brandon Tigers Cosmos Kingz South PitchDivision 1 Brandon Tigers Won by 8 Wickets
53 2020-06-20 Crescent Stars MB Eagles 2 WaverleyDivision 1 Crescent Stars Won by 1 Wickets
41 2020-06-20 Royal Tuskers Winnipeg Warriors Center PitchDivision 1 Winnipeg Warriors Won by 8 Wickets
92 2020-06-20 Brandon Renegades 2 Winnipeg Warriors 2 North PitchDivision 2 Winnipeg Warriors 2 Won by 4 runs
156 2020-06-20 Bloomfield 2 Winnipeg Shooters South PitchDivision 2 Winnipeg Shooters Won by 8 Wickets
3 2020-06-20 Royal Kings Winkler Royals North PitchDivision 1 Royal Kings Won by 33 runs
150 2020-06-20 Magnitude XI Cosmos Spartans Center PitchDivision 2 Magnitude XI Won by 9 Wickets